List of 1 items.

  • Class of 2013

    Friday Evening Gathering
    9:00 pm on
    BAR
    254 Crown Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Ben Auerbach
    Leili Azarbarzin
    Izzy Bailin
    Molly Bodurtha
    Christopher Boone
    Ameya Calvocoressi
    Lloyd Chen
    Robert Chu
    Max Coffey
    Kahdeem Cohens
    Jared Cooper-Vespa
    TJ Dembinski
    Chris Durham
    Georgia Galvin
    Dana Getschow
    Elyssa Harris
    Michael Hellman
    Kirsten Jorgensen
    Ben Kazer
    Hannah Krystal
    Spencer Lowlicht
    Micah Margolis
    Jack McLean
    Cara Meyer
    Alex Mukherjee
    Max Pantalena
    Calvin Park
    Emily Patton
    Elise Potenza
    Patrick Quinn
    Matt Russell
    Doug Schaffer
    Nika Sheynberg
    Kylie Stengel
    Iza Szawiola
    Zeynep Tek
    Paul Tupper
    Matt Vine
    Sarah Elizabeth Wagner
    Tamar Weseley
    Rachel Wishnie-Edwards
    Matt Wuest
    Max Ying

    Reunion Committee
    Leili Azarbarzin
    Kelsey Handelman
    Patrick Quinn
    Cory Steinberg
    Matthew Vine
    Sarah Elizabeth Wagner
    Andrea Wooten

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 2008

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7-9 pm
    The Beer Collective
    130 Court St, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Adam Arthurs
    Karim Babouder-Matta
    Nikki Berkowitz
    Brian Boone
    Jay Brett
    Ronan Carr
    Tiffany Casanova
    Gigi Clark
    Edward Coady
    Kristen Cothran
    Ariel Dobkin
    Pembroke Emanuelson
    Jon Evensen
    Emma Fox
    Jonathan Ginsberg
    Ben Gusberg
    Maya Harris
    Jaclyn Jacobi
    Eva Kolstad
    Hope Kronman
    Ali Lee
    Will Leonard
    Christopher Pagliarella
    Marguerite Paterson
    Jim Perkins
    Jenna Richards
    Ben Sperling
    Lydia Stepanek
    Janay Sylvester
    Stasey Vishnevetsky
    Ben Watsky
    David Zackheim

    Reunion Committee
    Tiffany Casanova
    Ariel Dobkin
    Will Leonard
    Jenna Richards
    David Zackheim

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 2003

    Friday Evening Gathering
    8:30 pm on
    Cask Republic
    179 Crown Street

    Look Who's Coming
    Nicole Aaronson
    Rachel Berg
    Nick Corsano
    Diane Mauro Donahue
    Julia Israel Edelstein
    Andrew Edelstein
    Courtney Hart
    Sara Jayanthi
    Alex Kuc
    Bara Lane
    Liz Nugent
    Rachel Schwartzman
    Katie Platt Smith
    Alex Solomon
    Emily Stagg
    Olivia Haedt Stevens
    Arielle Traub
    Katie Josephson Wright

    Reunion Committee
    Tom Armstrong
    Nick Corsano
    Olivia Haedt Stevens
    Arielle Traub 

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1998

    Friday Evening Gathering
    9 pm on
    Elm City Social
    266 College Street, New Haven 

    Look Who's Coming
    Marissa Alter
    Jonathan Astmann
    Elizabeth Ballantyne
    Caroline Blaker
    Misha Body
    Tina Chen
    Leo Connors
    Spencer Cooper
    Marshall Cox
    Matt D'Addio
    Anne Davey
    Karla Heczkova DeMaio
    Alisa Zlotoff Fine
    Eamon Griffin
    Christoph Hutchinson
    Cara Gitlin Joyce
    Daria Melnyk
    Steve Musante
    Sara Nadel
    John Pantalena
    Jordan Reed
    Vanessa Schiff Robb
    Jordan Schreck
    Mark Seigel
    Nate Yale

    Reunion Committee
    Misha Body
    Karla Heczkova DeMaio
    Eamon Griffin
    Steve Musante
    John Pantalena
    Mark Seigel

     

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1993

    Friday Evening Gathering
    8 pm on
    Harvest
    1104 Chapel Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Tara Cook-Littman
    Andy Dow
    Phoebe Fellows
    Lisa Graustein
    Brad Groves
    Huey Hsiao
    Jeni Hotchkiss Kaplan
    AJ Kelleher
    Lauren Canalori Lawrence-Riddell
    Claire Fine Lehneis
    Jack Lindsay
    Ted Lundberg
    Dana Merk
    Derek Ohly
    Jason Pfannenbecker
    Ethan Sack
    Evan Schiff
    Eliza Woolston Sheffield
    Chris Slawsky
    Rachel Soboslai
    Kendall Spaght

    Reunion Committee
    Tara Cook-Littman
    Lisa Graustein
    Keisha Blake Harp
    AJ Kelleher
    Dana Merk
     

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1988

    Friday Evening Gathering:
    7-9 pm
    The Hops Company
    77 Sodom Lane, Derby

    Look Who's Coming
    Kristi Taylor Baxter
    Jon Berchem
    Eric Brenner
    Catherine Shea Bybee
    Melita Walsh Curtis
    Scott Fine
    Lisa Goldbecker
    Jonathan Grauer
    Rob Lendler
    Tasha Lipcan
    Ian Melchinger
    Lars Merk
    Nancy Dow Nowalk
    Ken Potash
    Pete Ribeiro
    Adam Ruben
    Steven Segaloff
    Michael Shanbrom
    Sabrina Silverstein
    Ashley Ehmer Welde

    Reunion Committee
    Kristi Taylor Baxter
    Joshua Brant
    Shieva Ghofrany
    Natasha Lipcan
    Kenneth Potash
    Steven Segaloff
    Ashley Ehmer Welde

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1983

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 p.m.
    Roia
    261 College Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Sharland Blanchard
    Betsy Chapman
    Nora Colliton
    Dennis Donahue
    Lesli Greenberg
    Medina Tyson Jett
    Philip Johnson
    David Keck
    Marj Greenstein Klotz
    Andrew Levy
    Ted Lovejoy
    Laurie Ades Penney
    Adam Perlmutter
    Steven Sneideman
    Sara Thier
    Marva Jeffery Walting
    Barbara Wadley-Young
    Steve Weisbrod

    Reunion Committee
    Sharland Blanchard
    Medina Jett
    Andrew Levy 

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1978

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7-9 pm 
    mActivity (Burch Sise Valldejuli, Co-Founder)
    285 Nicoll Street, New Haven
     
    9 pm on
    Goodfellas
    702 State Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Richard Bernstein
    Andrea Boissevain
    Ally DeLuca Crisco
    Duane Crisco
    Betsy Doyle
    Steve Falcigno
    Karen Monteith Flynn
    Mark Harrison
    Gina Carloni Hart
    David Keegan
    Kevin Maloney
    Bill Miller
    Michael Ryan
    Welmoed Bouhuys Sisson
    Jud Smith
    Burch Sise Valldejuli

    Reunion Committee
    Richard Bernstein
    Stephen Falcigno
    Karent Monteith Flynn
    Janet Granger
    Andrea Isaacs
    Nicholas Torello, Jr.
    Burch Sise Valldejuli

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1973

    Look Who's Coming
    Elizabeth Bradburn-Assoian
    Larry Brundage
    Marianne Jorgensen
    Art Kreiger
    Jeff Sumner

    Reunion Committee
    Allan Arffa
    Marianne Jorgensen
    Arthur Kreiger
    Susan Lapides
    Jeffrey Sumner 

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1968 HGS

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 pm
    Atelier Florian
    1166 Chapel Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Andy Buck
    Steve Carroll
    Michael Cassella
    Bill Champagne
    Jack Coyle
    Eric Gerstenberger
    Joel Goldberg
    David Goodrich
    Phil Grout
    Tom Halsey
    Satwant Khalsa
    Mark Lyons
    David Morgan
    Ed Paige
    Dick Pastore
    Ken Paul
    Don Ryker
    Bob Scarmella
    Mike Schaffer
    Duncan Wright

    Reunion Committee
    Bill Champagne
    Jack Coyle
    Tom Halsey
    Ed Paige
    Ken Paul
    Michael Schaffer 

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1968 DPH

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 pm
    Home of Carolyn Kone, New Haven
    RSVP to ckone@bslaw.com

    Look Who's Coming
    Debbie Wood Bates
    Donna Falcone Fasano
    Ruthellen Griffin
    Marnie Kling Halsey
    Deb Higgins Hine
    Carolyn Kone
    Quay Brown McKeough
    Cindy Kops Pacini
    Dorothy Robinson
    Susanne Krug Smart

    Reunion Committee
    Jane Brandfon Emons
    Donna Falcone Fasano
    Marnie Kling Halsey
    Debby Higgins Hine
    Carolyn Kone
    Dorothy Robinson
    Susie Krug Smart

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1963 HGS

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 pm
    The Q Club
    221 Church Street, New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Gordon Allen
    Vining Bigelow
    Dana Blanchard
    Arthur Bogen
    Bob DeLucia
    Alan Fairbank
    John Farnham
    Dick Ferguson
    John Gesmonde
    John Gordon
    Ron Groves
    Bill Keating
    Chris Komisarjevsky
    Fred Martz
    Chuck Moakley
    Jim Scialabba
    Dan Scully
    Mark Sklarz
     
    Reunion Committee
    Vining Bigelow
    Dana Blanchard
    Alan Fairbank
    Dick Ferguson
    Ron Groves
    Chris Komisarjevsky
    Frank Loehman
    Chuck Moakley
    Jim Scialabba
    Mark Sklarz

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1963 DPH

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 pm
    The Q Club, Main Dining Room
    New Haven

    Look Who's Coming
    Meg Bluhm Carey
    Sarah Robbins Coate
    Mary Anne Barry Cox
    Carol Stock Kranowitz
    Pat Fiorito Oakes

    Reunion Committee
    Mary Anne Barry Cox
    Carol Stock Kranowitz
    Patricia Oakes

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1958 DAY

    Look Who's Coming
    Prue Fairbother Meehan

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1958- HGS

    Friday Evening Gathering
    7:30 pm
    Racebrook Country Club
    246 Derby Ave, Orange

    Look Who's Coming
    Jim Cohen
    Gordon Daniell
    James DeLucia
    Dick DeNicola
    Taber Hamilton
    Dave Hummel
    Gene Kiley
    Dan Koenigsberg
    Peter Meehan
    John Schneider
    Doug Sperry

    Reunion Committee
    Gordon Daniell
    Jim DeLucia
    Dick DeNicola
    Chris Doob
    Dan Koenigsberg
    John Schneider

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1958 PHS


List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1953 DAY

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1953 HGS

    Friday Gathering
    6:30 pm
    Home of Dante DeDominicis
    Cheshire, CT
    Spouses and significant others are welcome.

    Look Who's Coming
    David Beers
    Dante DeDominicis
    Hal Hochman

    Reunion Committee
    David Beers
    Hal Hochman
    Robert Hitt

List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1953 PHS



List of 1 items.

  • Class of 1948 - HGS

    Look Who's Coming:
    Henry Harrison